Call Us +918377013962

Packers and Movers in Delhi NCR

Packers and Movers Delhi NCR | Relocation Services | Office and Home Shifting | Household Shifting in Delhi NCR

Are you looking for the best packers and movers in Delhi NCR? Packzia Packers and Movers provide the most reputed packers and movers in Delhi NCR that know how to moving and Packing valuable in the most professional way as possible. Packzia packers and movers in Delhi NCR are experienced in handling items, goods with care and their services are fast, reliable and hassle-free for all Relocation Process to item dispatch it to the intended location, but also offer value-added services like unpacking and rearranging goods at your new place. Also, the packers movers Delhi NCR will perform in-1 BHK, 2BHK and 3BHK House shifting estimates to take note of your specific shifting requirements and provide you with the exact home and Vehicle shifting charges.

Packzia Packers and Movers offers all the Packing, Moving, loading & Uploading, Warehouse and Transportation related service in most of the cities in India.in Delhi NCR. We offer a best solution of Packing and moving services in Delhi NCR as per our customer requirement at affordable prices with 100% satisfaction. Packzia Packers and Movers has experienced more than 04 years for professional packers and movers in Delhi NCR Offers services like Packing and Moving, Household Shifting, office relocation, home shifting, local/domestic moving, international relocation, car & bike transportation, transport insurance, storage, and warehouse services, house shifting services in Delhi NCR.

We provide you Packzia packers and movers in Delhi NCR to take extreme care of your precious items or articles throughout the complete Shifting Solution. Our Objective has always been to provide efficient relocation of goods which is safe, fast, reliable and affordable. Our Partners Movers and Packers in Delhi NCR use the best packing materials of best quality and innovative techniques in the overall process of the Relocation Process.

Packzia Packers and Movers have proficiency in household shifting and vehicle moving services and also delivers outstanding services in office relocation and international relocation services. Packzia Packers and Movers in Delhi NCR have our own fleet of vehicles and experienced teams who make the entire shifting very easy and secure.

Packzia Packers and Movers provide the quotes of Packzia packers and movers, Movers and Packersa, Office and Home Shifting Household Shifting, Relocation, Transportation Service Delhi NCR.

Packzia Packers and Movers – Packing and Moving Related Faq’s

Why should you choose Packzia Packers and Movers?

Packzia Packers and Movers affordable Packers and Movers in Delhi NCR. Packzia Packers and Movers bring security, quality, time-saving, and a wide variety in their moving services at an affordable cost which is ideal for a successful move.

Do you provide a free quotation for home shifting?

Yes, we provide quotes free quotation for home shifting, office relocation, car and bike transportation, storage and warehousing, commercial moving, local, domestic, and international with Packzia packers and movers in Delhi NCR.

What is the percentage of GST on packers and movers?

GST on Packers and Movers Delhi NCR will be 18% if you use the whole services, including transportation. If you only use transportation services, then the GST fee is 5% on the total billing amount.

Do you move the vehicle also?

Yes, Packzia Packers and Movers helps to find the Packzia packers and movers Delhi NCR provides vehicle transportation services as well along with our other premium packing and moving, Home and office shifting services.

How much time it will take to complete the move?

Local home shifting Delhi NCR within the 100 Km. It can be completed within a single day or take 8-12 hours depending on the number of items and the number of the floor in the Building. For long-distance relocation process or outside city movement it depends upon the distance between the two states, the number of items and goods, transport availability, and some other factors, it usually takes from 3-7 days.

How much do packers and movers in Delhi NCR charge?

Moving charges depend on the number of items you wish to move along with distance traveled. Considering the distance, item and goods factors, the approximate cost for moving starts onward at Rs. 4,000 for within city and Rs. 8000 for the Outside city.

Local Shifting Packers and Movers Charges/Rates in Delhi NCR

Items / DistanceUpto 10 KM11-20 KM20 KM-50 KM
1 BHK3000-60005000-80007000-10000
2 BHK5000-100007000-120009000-15000
3 BHK8000-1200010000-1500012000-18000
4 BHK10000-1500015000-2000016000-22000
Few HouseHold Items Goods1000-30002000-40003000-6000

Packers and Movers Charges/Rates in Delhi NCR For Domestic Shifting

From To1 BHK2 BHK3 BHK
Delhi NCRMumbai15000-2000018000-2500021000-30000
Delhi NCRBangalore18000-2500022000-3200028000-38000
Delhi NCRPune16000-2200019000-2700022000-32000
Delhi NCRDelhi NCR18000-2800024000-3400030000-40000
Delhi NCRKolkata17000-2300020000-2800024000-34000
Delhi NCRJaipur18000-2400022000-3000025000-35000
Delhi NCRGoa18000-2500026000-3600034000-42000
×