Call Us +918377013962

Packers and Movers in Navi Mumbai

Packers and Movers | Relocation Services | Office and Home Shifting | Household Shifting in Navi Mumbai

Are you looking for the best packers and movers in Navi Mumbai? Packzia Packers and Movers provide the most reputed packers and movers in Navi Mumbai that know how to moving and Packing valuable in the most professional way as possible. Packzia packers and movers in Navi Mumbai are experienced in handling items, goods with care and their services are fast, reliable and hassle-free for all Relocation Process to item dispatch it to the intended location, but also offer value-added services like unpacking and rearranging goods at your new place. Also, the packers movers Navi Mumbai will perform in-1 BHK, 2BHK and 3BHK House shifting estimates to take note of your specific shifting requirements and provide you with the exact home and Vehicle shifting charges.

Packzia Packers and Movers offers all the Packing, Moving, loading & Uploading, Warehouse and Transportation related service in most of the cities in India. We offer a best solution of Packing and moving services in Navi Mumbai as per our customer requirement at affordable prices with 100% satisfaction. Packzia Packers and Movers has experienced more than 04 years for professional packers and movers in Navi Mumbai Offers services like Packing and Moving, Household Shifting, office relocation, home shifting, local/domestic moving, international relocation, car & bike transportation, transport insurance,  storage, and warehouse services, house shifting services in Navi Mumbai.

We provide you Packzia packers and movers in Navi Mumbai to take extreme care of your precious items or articles throughout the complete Shifting Solution. Our Objective has always been to provide efficient relocation of goods which is safe, fast, reliable and affordable. Our Partners Movers and Packers in Navi Mumbai use best packing materials of best quality and innovative techniques in the overall process of the Relocation Process.

Packzia Packers and Movers have proficiency in household shifting and vehicle moving services and also delivers outstanding services in office relocation and international relocation services. Packzia Packers and Movers in Navi Mumbai have our own fleet of vehicles and experienced teams who make the entire shifting very easy and secure.

Packzia Packers and Movers provides the best quotes of Packing and Moving Service, Office and Home Shifting Household Shifting, Relocation, Transportation Service Navi Mumbai.

Packzia Packers and Movers  – Packing and Moving Related Faq’s

Why should you choose Packzia Packers and Movers?

Packzia Packers and Movers affordable Packers and Movers in Navi Mumbai. Packzia Packers and Movers bring security, quality, time-saving, and a wide variety in their moving services at an affordable cost which is ideal for a successful move.

How to find the best packers and movers?

Share you’re shifting requirements with us and we will refer you 3 best matches verified and trusted Packers and Movers in Navi Mumbai. Talk to them, know charges estimation, compare their profile, ratings, and reviews and finalize the best option for you. Happy Shifting!

Do you provide a free quotation for home shifting?

Yes, we provide quotes free quotation for home shifting, office relocation, car and bike transportation, storage and warehousing, commercial moving, local, domestic, and international with Packzia packers and movers in Navi Mumbai.

What is the percentage of GST on packers and movers?

GST on Packers and Movers Navi Mumbai will be 18% if you use the whole services, including transportation. If you only use transportation services, then the GST fee is 5% on the total billing amount.

Do you move the vehicle also?

Yes, Packzia Packers and Movers helps to find the Packzia packers and movers Navi Mumbai provide vehicle transportation services as well along with our other premium packing and moving, Home and office shifting services.

How much time it will take to complete the move?

Local home shifting Navi Mumbai within the 100 Km. It can be completed within a single day or take 8-12 hours depending on the number of items and the number of the floor in the Building. For long-distance relocation process or outside city movement it depends upon the distance between the two states, the number of items and goods, transport availability, and some other factors, it usually takes from 3-7 days.

How much do packers and movers in Navi Mumbai charge?

Moving charges depend on the number of items you wish to move along with distance traveled. Considering the distance, item and goods factors, the approximate cost for moving starts onward at Rs. 4,000 for within city and Rs. 8000 for the Outside city.

Local Shifting Packers and Movers Charges/Rates in Navi Mumbai

Items / DistanceUpto 10 KM11-20 KM20 KM-50 KM
1 BHK3000-60005000-80007000-10000
2 BHK5000-100007000-120009000-15000
3 BHK8000-1200010000-1500012000-18000
4 BHK10000-1500015000-2000016000-22000
Few HouseHold Items Goods1000-30002000-40003000-6000

Packers and Movers Charges/Rates in Navi Mumbai For Domestic Shifting

From To1 BHK2 BHK3 BHK
Navi MumbaiBanglore15000-2000018000-2500021000-30000
Navi MumbaiMumbai18000-2500022000-3200028000-38000
Navi MumbaiNavi Mumbai16000-2200019000-2700022000-32000
Navi MumbaiChennai18000-2800024000-3400030000-40000
Navi MumbaiKolkata17000-2300020000-2800024000-34000
Navi MumbaiNavi Mumbai18000-2400022000-3000025000-35000
Navi MumbaiCoimbatore18000-2500026000-3600034000-42000
×