Call Us +918377013962

Packers and Movers in Noida

Packers and Movers Noida | Relocation Services | Office and Home Shifting | Household Shifting in Noida

Are you looking for the best packers and movers in Noida? Packzia Packers and Movers provide the most reputed packers and movers in Noida that know how to moving and Packing valuable in the most professional way as possible. Packzia packers and movers in Noida are experienced in handling items, goods with care and their services are fast, reliable and hassle-free for all Relocation Process to item dispatch it to the intended location, but also offer value-added services like unpacking and rearranging goods at your new place. Also, the packers movers Noida will perform in-1 BHK, 2BHK and 3BHK House shifting estimates to take note of your specific shifting requirements and provide you with the exact home and Vehicle shifting charges.

Packzia Packers and Movers offers all the Packing, Moving, loading & Uploading, Warehouse and Transportation related service in most of the cities in India.in Noida. We offer a best solution of Packing and moving services in Noida as per our customer requirement at affordable prices with 100% satisfaction. Packzia Packers and Movers has experienced more than 04 years for professional packers and movers in Noida Offers services like Packing and Moving, Household Shifting, office relocation, home shifting, local/domestic moving, international relocation, car & bike transportation, transport insurance, storage, and warehouse services, house shifting services in Noida.

We provide you Packzia packers and movers in Noida to take extreme care of your precious items or articles throughout the complete Shifting Solution. Our Objective has always been to provide efficient relocation of goods which is safe, fast, reliable and affordable. Our Partners Movers and Packers in Noida use the best packing materials of best quality and innovative techniques in the overall process of the Relocation Process.

Packzia Packers and Movers have proficiency in household shifting and vehicle moving services and also delivers outstanding services in office relocation and international relocation services. Packzia Packers and Movers in Noida have our own fleet of vehicles and experienced teams who make the entire shifting very easy and secure.

Packzia Packers and Movers provide the quotes of Packzia packers and movers, Movers and Packersa, Office and Home Shifting Household Shifting, Relocation, Transportation Service Noida.

Packzia Packers and Movers – Packing and Moving Related Faq’s

Why should you choose Packzia Packers and Movers?

Packzia Packers and Movers affordable Packers and Movers in Noida. Packzia Packers and Movers bring security, quality, time-saving, and a wide variety in their moving services at an affordable cost which is ideal for a successful move.

Do you provide a free quotation for home shifting?

Yes, we provide quotes free quotation for home shifting, office relocation, car and bike transportation, storage and warehousing, commercial moving, local, domestic, and international with Packzia packers and movers in Noida.

What is the percentage of GST on packers and movers?

GST on Packers and Movers Noida will be 18% if you use the whole services, including transportation. If you only use transportation services, then the GST fee is 5% on the total billing amount.

Do you move the vehicle also?

Yes, Packzia Packers and Movers helps to find the Packzia packers and movers Noida provides vehicle transportation services as well along with our other premium packing and moving, Home and office shifting services.

How much time it will take to complete the move?

Local home shifting Noida within the 100 Km. It can be completed within a single day or take 8-12 hours depending on the number of items and the number of the floor in the Building. For long-distance relocation process or outside city movement it depends upon the distance between the two states, the number of items and goods, transport availability, and some other factors, it usually takes from 3-7 days.

How much do packers and movers in Noida charge?

Moving charges depend on the number of items you wish to move along with distance traveled. Considering the distance, item and goods factors, the approximate cost for moving starts onward at Rs. 4,000 for within city and Rs. 8000 for the Outside city.

Local Shifting Packers and Movers Charges/Rates in Noida

Items / DistanceUpto 10 KM11-20 KM20 KM-50 KM
1 BHK3000-60005000-80007000-10000
2 BHK5000-100007000-120009000-15000
3 BHK8000-1200010000-1500012000-18000
4 BHK10000-1500015000-2000016000-22000
Few HouseHold Items Goods1000-30002000-40003000-6000

Packers and Movers Charges/Rates in Noida For Domestic Shifting

From To1 BHK2 BHK3 BHK
NoidaMumbai15000-2000018000-2500021000-30000
NoidaBangalore18000-2500022000-3200028000-38000
NoidaPune16000-2200019000-2700022000-32000
NoidaChennai18000-2800024000-3400030000-40000
NoidaKolkata17000-2300020000-2800024000-34000
NoidaJaipur18000-2400022000-3000025000-35000
NoidaGoa18000-2500026000-3600034000-42000
×